You are not logged in      Log In

League Table

2017-2018
Last updated Sunday 15th April, 2018

Division One Sponsored by Division Two Sponsored by Link to DJ Kit website

Virtual League
TeamPWDLPts
Crucible S&S Club212001138
Document House211911130
Newb Cons Club21134499
ESP B21124599
Southern Comforts2184991
The OddBalls21105690
Good Bad & Ugly21921080
ESP A21821173
Castle A21341462
ADC21411658
Shaw Raiders21341452
Shaw Savages21031836

Outstanding matches to be played/submitted:
19/04/2018 Castle A v Shaw Savages (Waiting result)
19/04/2018 Document House v ADC (Waiting result)
19/04/2018 ESP B v Crucible S&S Club (Waiting result)
19/04/2018 Good Bad & Ugly v Southern Comforts (Waiting result)
19/04/2018 Shaw Raiders v Newb Cons Club (Waiting result)
19/04/2018 The OddBalls v ESP A (Waiting result)


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson