You are not logged in      Log In

League Table

2017-2018
Last updated Saturday 17th February, 2018

Division One Sponsored by Division Two Sponsored by Link to DJ Kit website

Virtual League
TeamPWDLPts
Document House161501100
Crucible S&S Club14130195
ESP B15102376
Newb Cons Club15103275
Southern Comforts1671869
The OddBalls1583467
Good Bad & Ugly1671856
ESP A1451847
Castle A1533947
ADC16311242
Shaw Raiders15121231
Shaw Savages15011423

Outstanding matches to be played/submitted:
14/12/2017 Crucible S&S Club v ESP A (Postponed)
18/01/2018 Newb Cons Club v Crucible S&S Club (Postponed)
15/02/2018 Castle A v The OddBalls (Waiting result)
15/02/2018 ESP B v Shaw Raiders (Postponed)
15/02/2018 Shaw Savages v ESP A (Waiting result)


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson