You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2017-2018 - Top 23

Last updated Friday 19th January, 2018


Qualification: 16 frames played, 50% win ratio or better



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club24176673.582395.83
2Neil WinkworthDocument House24166569.382291.67
3Mark AlexanderCrucible S&S Club20131965.951890.00
4Dale ProutDocument House24163868.252187.50
5Jonjo SharkeyDocument House16102464.001487.50
6Steve CobbESP B20105452.701785.00
7Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club24139758.211979.17
8George ApperleyNewb Cons Club20111355.651575.00
9Andrew SeymourNewb Cons Club20110455.201575.00
10David AitkenNewb Cons Club1689656.001275.00
11Rob MarksThe OddBalls1888749.281372.22
12Sam StoreyThe OddBalls1676247.631168.75
13Paul GodwinESP B2296443.821568.18
14Mark HeadESP B24115948.291562.50
15Mike PaduanoNewb Cons Club22106948.591359.09
16Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls1878343.501055.56
17Mark BrewinGood Bad & Ugly24105443.921354.17
18Andy FairGood Bad & Ugly24113247.171250.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Paul CrutchleySouthern Comforts24134155.881875.00
2Rob EastCastle A24122751.131666.67
3Shaun AmorESP A2293042.271359.09
4Paul ThomasESP A1881845.441055.56
5Lee CollisADC24100541.881354.17


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson