You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2017-2018 - All 84 Players

Last updated Sunday 15th April, 2018


Qualification: None



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Neil RamptonCrucible S&S Club424360.754100.00
2Andy "Harry" UptonDocument House16104965.561593.75
3Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club40281770.433792.50
4Jonjo SharkeyDocument House26167664.462492.31
5Neil WinkworthDocument House40276569.133690.00
6Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club22161873.551986.36
7Dale ProutDocument House42287768.503685.71
8Andrew SeymourNewb Cons Club32185858.062681.25
9Mark AlexanderCrucible S&S Club24147861.581979.17
10Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club40228857.203177.50
11Phil BolterCrucible S&S Club427568.75375.00
12David AitkenNewb Cons Club34189655.762573.53
13Steve CobbESP B34170150.032573.53
14Rob MarksThe OddBalls30163054.332273.33
15Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club32163951.222371.88
16George ApperleyNewb Cons Club28149253.292071.43
17Paul GodwinESP B38186849.162668.42
18Sam StoreyThe OddBalls24117548.961666.67
19Mike MitchellThe OddBalls1253744.75866.67
20Mark HeadESP B40195448.852562.50
21Andy FairGood Bad & Ugly38188049.472257.89
22Jason ByngGood Bad & Ugly1881645.331055.56
23Tony LylesThe OddBalls30131443.801653.33
24Mark BrewinGood Bad & Ugly38163443.001950.00
25Mike PaduanoNewb Cons Club36167346.471850.00
26Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls30117939.301550.00
27David BrownGood Bad & Ugly2078739.351050.00
28Wayne BrunsdenDocument House840050.00450.00
29Richard AldredESP B28111039.641346.43
30Phil SimmonsDocument House2286239.18940.91
31Tim PageESP B1030330.30440.00
32Norman ByngGood Bad & Ugly30112937.631136.67
33Matt ColleyGood Bad & Ugly1240633.83433.33
34Duane PuttockThe OddBalls626744.50233.33
35Macauley FyffeThe OddBalls34101029.71926.47
36Wayne RaceyESP B1651532.19425.00
37Robin RawlingsNewb Cons Club1854330.17422.22
38Simon WilsonNewb Cons Club1847526.39422.22
39Daniel BrewinGood Bad & Ugly24020.0000.00
40Sam BrewinGood Bad & Ugly22814.0000.00
41Neil MundayGood Bad & Ugly410927.2500.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1James CraikESP A212160.502100.00
2Paul CrutchleySouthern Comforts38206654.372771.05
3Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts20107153.551365.00
4Shaun AmorESP A40174443.602460.00
5Graham LeechADC1252543.75758.33
6Rob EastCastle A38185848.892257.89
7Mark DunnShaw Raiders38172045.262257.89
8Paul ThomasESP A1881845.441055.56
9Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts38166343.761950.00
10Lee CollisADC38162642.791950.00
11James HearneSouthern Comforts2288540.231150.00
12Pat PatelSouthern Comforts1674146.31850.00
13Sarah MiddletonSouthern Comforts417042.50250.00
14Paul SheldonSouthern Comforts27537.50150.00
15Eric RodenShaw Savages32125039.061443.75
16Greg NeilESP A36147040.831541.67
17Rob ThomsonCastle A24105744.041041.67
18Rob HillADC40165341.331640.00
19Phil CraikESP A2692335.50934.62
20Mike AinsworthShaw Raiders36135537.641233.33
21Sean O SheaSouthern Comforts2496740.29833.33
22Mike LuceyADC1654333.94531.25
23Bob LowShaw Raiders1644127.56531.25
24Stephen VallanceShaw Savages2059729.85630.00
25Dan LawerenceESP A1031731.70330.00
26Lee GillinghamCastle A2477132.13729.17
27John CollisADC40138934.731127.50
28Roy YoungCastle A2471929.96625.00
29Sean MoxonShaw Savages40132733.18922.50
30Dennis DoswellCastle A1040040.00220.00
31Josh BosleyESP A1244136.75216.67
32Mike ParryShaw Raiders2679130.42415.38
33Nick GreethamCastle A2057028.50315.00
34Adrian RichardsonShaw Savages3693926.08513.89
35Chris ParsonsESP A1645528.44212.50
36Pat ShawCastle A1851528.61211.11
37John ApicellaShaw Raiders2870325.11310.71
38Brian LeonardShaw Raiders2047023.50210.00
39Jo-Ann AdamsShaw Savages24723.5000.00
40Andrew RichardsonShaw Savages23417.0000.00
41Hannah MartinESP A22713.5000.00
42Graham HillyardShaw Savages2199.5000.00
43James BuntingShaw Savages2235716.2300.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson