You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2017-2018 - All 76 Players

Last updated Friday 19th January, 2018


Qualification: None



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Andy "Harry" UptonDocument House1066066.0010100.00
2Neil RamptonCrucible S&S Club213366.502100.00
3Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club24176673.582395.83
4Neil WinkworthDocument House24166569.382291.67
5Mark AlexanderCrucible S&S Club20131965.951890.00
6Dale ProutDocument House24163868.252187.50
7Jonjo SharkeyDocument House16102464.001487.50
8Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club1476454.571285.71
9Steve CobbESP B20105452.701785.00
10Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club1070170.10880.00
11Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club24139758.211979.17
12George ApperleyNewb Cons Club20111355.651575.00
13Andrew SeymourNewb Cons Club20110455.201575.00
14David AitkenNewb Cons Club1689656.001275.00
15Mike MitchellThe OddBalls842052.50675.00
16Tim PageESP B415639.00375.00
17Rob MarksThe OddBalls1888749.281372.22
18Sam StoreyThe OddBalls1676247.631168.75
19Paul GodwinESP B2296443.821568.18
20Mark HeadESP B24115948.291562.50
21David BrownGood Bad & Ugly1043543.50660.00
22Mike PaduanoNewb Cons Club22106948.591359.09
23Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls1878343.501055.56
24Mark BrewinGood Bad & Ugly24105443.921354.17
25Andy FairGood Bad & Ugly24113247.171250.00
26Wayne BrunsdenDocument House840050.00450.00
27Duane PuttockThe OddBalls417644.00250.00
28Tony LylesThe OddBalls1870639.22844.44
29Richard AldredESP B1662539.06743.75
30Norman ByngGood Bad & Ugly2494939.541041.67
31Matt ColleyGood Bad & Ugly1240633.83433.33
32Phil SimmonsDocument House1030930.90330.00
33Macauley FyffeThe OddBalls2266530.23627.27
34Wayne RaceyESP B1651532.19425.00
35Jason ByngGood Bad & Ugly414035.00125.00
36Simon WilsonNewb Cons Club819324.13112.50
37Neil MundayGood Bad & Ugly23517.5000.00
38Sam BrewinGood Bad & Ugly22814.0000.00
39Robin RawlingsNewb Cons Club818423.0000.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1James CraikESP A212160.502100.00
2Paul CrutchleySouthern Comforts24134155.881875.00
3Rob EastCastle A24122751.131666.67
4Pat PatelSouthern Comforts1051651.60660.00
5Shaun AmorESP A2293042.271359.09
6Paul ThomasESP A1881845.441055.56
7Lee CollisADC24100541.881354.17
8Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts1261651.33650.00
9Sarah MiddletonSouthern Comforts417042.50250.00
10Mark DunnShaw Raiders24101642.331145.83
11Greg NeilESP A2293842.641045.45
12Eric RodenShaw Savages1871339.61844.44
13Sean O SheaSouthern Comforts1673846.13743.75
14Lee GillinghamCastle A1246839.00541.67
15Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts2287939.95940.91
16Rob ThomsonCastle A1877142.83738.89
17Rob HillADC26101639.081038.46
18Mike AinsworthShaw Raiders2285238.73836.36
19James HearneSouthern Comforts1449135.07535.71
20Dennis DoswellCastle A626944.83233.33
21Mike LuceyADC1654333.94531.25
22John CollisADC2696637.15830.77
23Stephen VallanceShaw Savages2059729.85630.00
24Dan LawerenceESP A1031731.70330.00
25Roy YoungCastle A1859933.28527.78
26Phil CraikESP A1855530.83527.78
27Nick GreethamCastle A820325.38225.00
28Sean MoxonShaw Savages2477632.33520.83
29Bob LowShaw Raiders1027027.00220.00
30Mike ParryShaw Raiders1651432.13212.50
31Pat ShawCastle A1235229.3318.33
32Brian LeonardShaw Raiders1427619.7117.14
33John ApicellaShaw Raiders1843824.3315.56
34Adrian RichardsonShaw Savages2249922.6814.55
35Chris ParsonsESP A25929.5000.00
36Hannah MartinESP A22713.5000.00
37James BuntingShaw Savages1624315.1900.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson